Request #19-365
  Closed

Fire Department records including open fire code violations for the property at:

1300 Pebblecreek Drive, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

*See also request #19-364


Received

May 30, 2019 via web


Departments

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

City Clerk

Request Published Public
June 3, 2019, 11:46am
Request Closed Public

The City has no disclosable records responsive to your request.

June 3, 2019, 11:46am
Department Assignment Public
Removed: City Clerk.
May 30, 2019, 2:56pm
Department Assignment Public
City Clerk
May 30, 2019, 2:44pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
May 30, 2019, 2:44pm