Request #19-363
  Closed

Fire Department records including open fire code violations for the property at:

1289 Martha Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95405

*See also request #19-362


Received

May 30, 2019 via web


Departments

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

City Clerk

Request Closed Public

After a diligent search, the City has determined that it has no documents responsive to your request.

June 3, 2019, 9:57am
Request Published Public
June 3, 2019, 8:42am
External Message Public

The Fire Department does not have any occupancy information on this location and there are no open fire code violations. 

June 3, 2019, 8:41am by Gwyn Buckheit (Staff)
Department Assignment Public
Removed: City Clerk.
May 30, 2019, 3:38pm
Department Assignment Public
City Clerk
May 30, 2019, 2:27pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
May 30, 2019, 2:27pm