Request #19-254
  Closed

I am looking for information on 1231 Morgan St santa rosa. Specifically permits and contractors information. 


Received

April 29, 2019 via web


Departments

None Assigned

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

City Clerk

Request Closed Public

Your request has already been submitted and is being processed under request number 19-240. This duplicate request 19-254 has been closed.

April 29, 2019, 1:54pm
Request Published Public
April 29, 2019, 1:54pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
April 29, 2019, 10:30am